Resultat - M10 

  • Mikael Bäcklund
    1
    881 
    M10 
    Högby IF 
    33:48 
  • Nils Hammaräng Grip
    2
    850 
    M10 
    Högby IF 
    35:30 
  • David Kasselstrand
    3
    880 
    M10 
    Gamleby OK 
    36:15 
  • Andreas Bergander
    4
    831 
    M10 
    Eksjö SOK 
    36:40 
  • Thomas Nilsson
    5
    862 
    M10 
    Oskarshamn CK 
    37:36 
  • Oskar Edvinsson
    6
    852 
    M10 
    Ze 
    37:39 
  • Michael Nordin
    7
    873 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    38:39 
  • Andreas Johansson
    8
    871 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    38:50 
  • David Karlsson
    9
    833 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    39:06 
  • Per Erlandsson
    10
    855 
    M10 
    Vimmerby OK 
    39:22 
  • Stefan Larsson
    11
    859 
    M10 
    Frödinge  
    39:49 
  • Fredrik Nilsson
    12
    835 
    M10 
    Nybro skidklubb 
    39:57 
  • Anders Nilsson
    13
    830 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    40:17 
  • Anders Kindström
    14
    828 
    M10 
    V-TAB 
    40:31 
  • Linus Persson
    15
    879 
    M10 
    Eksjö 
    40:57 
  • Tony Zetterström
    16
    876 
    M10 
    MM SKI 
    41:16 
  • Roberth Svensson
    17
    857 
    M10 
    Vimmerby OK 
    42:12 
  • Karl Björklund
    18
    842 
    M10 
    Kisa 
    43:03 
  • Anders Degerman
    19
    829 
    M10 
    Blackstad IF 
    43:08 
  • Sebastian Wåmlander
    20
    874 
    M10 
    LK Fjöset 
    43:35 
  • Rasmus Bennerfeldt
    21
    882 
    M10 
    Skogis IF 
    43:49 
  • Thomas Thorsell
    22
    861 
    M10 
    IFK Tuna 
    43:57 
  • Michael Hultström
    23
    877 
    M10 
    Vimmerbyhus 
    44:15 
  • Linus Leander
    24
    883 
    M10 
    Stockholm 
    44:36 
  • Per Svensson
    25
    854 
    M10 
    Blackstad if 
    44:40 
  • Nils-Allan Torstensson
    26
    851 
    M10 
    Hultsfreds LK 
    44:47 
  • Mathias Wernetorp
    27
    846 
    M10 
    Åbro 
    44:54 
  • Anders Sakari
    28
    827 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    45:24 
  • Tommie Ekberg
    29
    864 
    M10 
    Åbro 
    46:14 
  • Henrik Danestrand
    30
    837 
    M10 
    STG 
    46:26 
  • Håkan Nilsson
    31
    838 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    47:08 
  • Mats Ajeborn
    32
    868 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    49:03 
  • Emil Nycz
    33
    834 
    M10 
    598 38 
    49:36 
  • Paul Fundin
    34
    853 
    M10 
    Gransbo FF 
    49:39 
  • Ulf Johansson
    35
    866 
    M10 
    Rörviks IF 
    49:41 
  • Stefan Olsson
    36
    860 
    M10 
    Slimos Löpargrupp Oskarshamn 
    49:45 
  • Slimo Safouane
    37
    858 
    M10 
    Slimos Löpargrupp Oskarshamn 
    49:45 
  • Mats Dahl
    38
    848 
    M10 
    Räddningstjänsten, Överum 
    52:00 
  • Joakim Milton
    39
    840 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    53:30 
  • Mathias Dahl
    40
    847 
    M10 
    Vimmerby  
    53:32 
  • Totto Homann
    41
    878 
    M10 
    Södra Vi IF 
    53:46 
  • Jens Carlsson
    42
    839 
    M10 
    Vimmerbyhus 
    55:29 
  • Christer Nilsson
    43
    872 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    57:54 
  • Kjell Bergström
    44
    875 
    M10 
    OK Njudung 
    58:44 
  • Krister Berger
    45
    843 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    59:39 
  • Algot Andersson
    46
    869 
    M10 
    Sesharö IF 
    59:39 
  • William Andersson
    47
    870 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    59:40 
  • Leif Karlsson
    48
    844 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    1:01:39