Resultat - Vimmerbyloppet 2015

 

Resultat K10 - 10 km

  • Michelle Schnellbacher
    1
    153 
    K10 
    SOK Knallen Borås 
    39:15 
  • Hanna Lundqvist
    2
    120 
    K10 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    45:38 
  • Kristina Andersson
    3
    K10 
    Kisa SK 
    47:25 
  • Madelen Hjelm
    4
    56 
    K10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    47:53 
  • Joanna Kilvéus
    5
    92 
    K10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    50:42 
  • Cissi Åhlander
    6
    187 
    K10 
    Vimmerby 
    51:06 
  • Fanny Lampert
    7
    98 
    K10 
    Silverdalen 
    51:30 
  • Sara Dolk
    8
    247 
    K10 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    53:09 
  • Annika Fundin
    9
    45 
    K10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    53:58 
  • Caroline Petersson
    10
    143 
    K10 
    M.I.C 
    54:25 
 

Resultat M10 - 10 km

  • Oskar Danielson
    1
    29 
    M10 
    GoIF Tjalve 
    33:04 
  • Tomas Ewers
    2
    37 
    M10 
    OK Njudung 
    36:01 
  • Fredrik Lundqvist
    3
    119 
    M10 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    36:36 
  • Viktor Antonsson
    4
    17 
    M10 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    38:36 
  • Jakob Karlsson
    5
    260 
    M10 
    Vimmerbybloggen 
    39:23 
  • Linus Blom
    6
    22 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    39:42 
  • Anders Kindström
    7
    93 
    M10 
    V-TAB 
    40:06 
  • Andreas Ainemo
    8
    213 
    M10 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    40:09 
  • Anders Nilsson
    9
    127 
    M10 
    Vimmerby OK 
    40:12 
  • Lennart Pettersson
    10
    146 
    M10 
    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 
    40:22 
  • Frank Johan Ahlberg
    11
    M10 
    Hessleby SOK 
    40:33 
  • Albin Carlsson
    12
    25 
    M10 
    Kisa sk 
    40:49 
  • Per Erlandsson
    13
    35 
    M10 
    Vimmerby OK 
    41:06 
  • Magnus Larsen
    14
    231 
    M10 
    FK Boken 
    41:10 
  • Tony Zetterström
    15
    186 
    M10 
    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI 
    41:24 
  • David Karlsson
    16
    81 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    41:50 
  • Roberth Svensson
    17
    172 
    M10 
    Vimmerby OK 
    41:56 
  • Peter Gunnarsson
    18
    46 
    M10 
    Löpe & Skene 
    43:13 
  • Magnus Andersson
    19
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    43:46 
  • Nils-Allan Thorstensson
    20
    181 
    M10 
    Hultsfreds LK 
    43:49 
  • Robert Hjelm
    21
    57 
    M10 
    Hultsfreds LK 
    44:01 
  • Per Svensson
    22
    257 
    M10 
    Blackstad IF 
    44:04 
  • Patrik Simonsson
    23
    156 
    M10 
    Hultsfreds löparklubb 
    44:08 
  • Anders Degerman
    24
    256 
    M10 
    Blackstad IF 
    45:06 
  • Thomas Thorsell
    25
    180 
    M10 
    IFK Tuna 
    45:09 
  • Jonas Forserlius
    26
    208 
    M10 
    Låxbo Fighters 
    45:23 
  • Dieter Gebhardt
    27
    218 
    M10 
    MTV Aurich 
    45:25 
  • Anders Sakari
    28
    150 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    45:27 
  • Mathias Wernetorp
    29
    184 
    M10 
    ÅBRO 
    45:29 
  • Erik Olsson
    30
    244 
    M10 
    LK Fjøset 
    46:31 
  • Lucas Jälmestedt
    31
    78 
    M10 
    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI  
    46:43 
  • Mats Alldén
    32
    M10 
    Friskis & Svettis IF Vetlanda 
    47:02 
  • Jörgen Pettersson
    33
    145 
    M10 
    Södra Vi IF 
    48:22 
  • Jonas Eklund
    34
    31 
    M10 
    Kalmar 
    48:41 
  • Stefan Härnström
    35
    191 
    M10 
    Tjänstefel 
    48:43 
  • Daniel Svensson
    36
    165 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    49:09 
  • Andreas Myrén
    37
    199 
    M10 
    Linköping 
    49:22 
  • Pierre Brorsson
    38
    24 
    M10 
    Södra Vi IF 
    50:28 
  • Mats Dahl
    39
    28 
    M10 
    Räddningstjänsten, Överum 
    51:58 
  • Bertram Stenlund Fridell
    40
    162 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    52:03 
  • Peter Hjelte
    41
    58 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    52:49 
  • Martin Snickars
    42
    157 
    M10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    52:54 
  • Joakim Milton
    43
    124 
    M10 
    Intersport 
    53:10 
  • Magnus Larsson
    44
    102 
    M10 
    Västervik 
    53:33 
  • Totto Homann
    45
    223 
    M10 
    Södra Vi IF 
    54:04 
  • Patrik Håkansson
    46
    64 
    M10 
    V-TAB 
    55:36 
  • Leif Karlsson
    47
    85 
    M10 
    Vimmerby 
    1:00:12 
 

Resultat K5 - 5 km

  • Josefine Antonsson
    1
    236 
    K5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    18:55 
  • Linnea Liljegren
    2
    110 
    K5 
    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI  
    20:36 
  • Anna Gannedahl
    3
    251 
    K5 
    Stockholm 
    22:44 
  • Linda Brorsson
    4
    210 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    22:47 
  • Stefanie Andersson
    5
    12 
    K5 
    Kisa SK 
    23:29 
  • Maria Wagenius
    6
    211 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    23:59 
  • Emma Rosén
    7
    149 
    K5 
    OK Njudung 
    24:03 
  • Linn Olsen
    8
    249 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    24:46 
  • Moa Erlandsson
    9
    34 
    K5 
    Vimmerby OK 
    24:52 
  • Rebecka Liljegren
    10
    111 
    K5 
    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI  
    25:30 
  • Kerstin Knobloch
    11
    95 
    K5 
    Rockneby 
    25:48 
  • Karina Svensson
    12
    169 
    K5 
    vimmerby OK 
    26:00 
  • Emelie Nilsson
    13
    129 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    26:08 
  • Ulrika Passmark
    14
    141 
    K5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    26:08 
  • Lollo Holm
    15
    59 
    K5 
    Ljunghälls kamratförening 
    26:31 
  • Emma Johansson
    16
    69 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    26:42 
  • Helene Svensson
    17
    166 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    26:59 
  • Maria Milton
    18
    125 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    27:14 
  • Lisa Weinfors
    19
    183 
    K5 
    Hultsfred 
    27:16 
  • Ida Nordin
    20
    135 
    K5 
    Löpe & Skene 
    28:05 
  • Anna Johansson
    21
    245 
    K5 
    Lödöse 
    28:06 
  • Jennifer Schnellbacher
    22
    152 
    K5 
    Borås 
    28:09 
  • Lena Karlsson
    23
    87 
    K5 
    Ljunghäll IF 
    28:13 
  • Ammi Levin
    24
    105 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    29:49 
  • Hanna Göransson
    25
    48 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    30:41 
  • Anna Karlsson
    26
    80 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    30:52 
  • Caroline Gustavsson
    27
    47 
    K5 
    Silverdalen  
    31:01 
  • Inger Fjelstrenius
    28
    39 
    K5 
    Västerviks orienteringsklubb 
    32:38 
  • Katerina Pecesova
    29
    142 
    K5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    32:54 
  • Isabella Bexell
    30
    193 
    K5 
    Vimmerby Löparklubb 
    34:29 
  • Inger Claesson
    31
    27 
    K5 
    Södra Vi 
    34:32 
  • Maggan Fard
    32
    38 
    K5 
    Hamphorva 
    34:40 
  • Amanda Nolhage
    33
    258 
    K5 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    35:43 
  • Hanna Bogren
    34
    259 
    K5 
    Hultsfred 
    35:43 
  • Anna Karlsson
    35
    79 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    35:54 
  • Carina Nilsson
    36
    128 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    38:11 
  • Lena Larsson
    37
    101 
    K5 
    Vimmerby 
    38:16 
  • Lena Karlsson
    38
    86 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    39:42 
  • Åsa Lewin
    39
    107 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    39:58 
  • Camilla Öberg
    40
    189 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    39:59 
  • Johanna Backstad
    41
    19 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    44:40 
  • Helena Wikström
    42
    253 
    K5 
    Ankarsrum 
    52:19 
  • Kristina Ritzman Hilmersson
    43
    254 
    K5 
    Ankarsrum 
    52:19 
  • Elisabeth Ingesson
    44
    226 
    K5 
    PIK Nerven 
    55:15 
  • Anna Hermansson
    45
    51 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    55:35 
  • Britt-Marie Åkesson
    46
    188 
    K5 
    V-TAB 
    55:36 
 

Resultat M5 - 5 km

  • Patrik Ivarsson
    1
    67 
    M5 
    MMSKI 
    18:20 
  • Michael Nordin
    2
    216 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    18:29 
  • Samiel Tadese
    3
    176 
    M5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    18:45 
  • Anton Pettersson
    4
    224 
    M5 
    Vimmerby MS 
    19:11 
  • Nils Rydenfalk
    5
    212 
    M5 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    19:19 
  • Morgan Rinaldo
    6
    147 
    M5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    20:04 
  • Anders Leufvén
    7
    103 
    M5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    20:18 
  • Mattias Berggren
    8
    217 
    M5 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    20:42 
  • Linus Karlsson
    9
    240 
    M5 
    Målilla OK 
    20:51 
  • Stefan Petersson
    10
    144 
    M5 
    Linköpings Motorsällskap 
    21:12 
  • Noa Anemyr
    11
    16 
    M5 
    Rumskulla 
    21:45 
  • Anders Rönnberg
    12
    255 
    M5 
    Västervik 
    22:02 
  • Peter Schultz
    13
    241 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    22:15 
  • Stig Jonsson
    14
    75 
    M5 
    Kisa SK 
    22:21 
  • Tommy Sörensen
    15
    173 
    M5 
    Borås Basket 
    22:36 
  • Robert Soowik
    16
    160 
    M5 
    Smålandsbyn i Vimmerby 
    22:44 
  • Håkan Nilsson
    17
    131 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    22:52 
  • Lars-Magnus Larsson
    18
    100 
    M5 
    Tjurstorp 
    23:01 
  • Lukas Fredriksson
    19
    41 
    M5 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    23:06 
  • Robert Svensson
    20
    171 
    M5 
    Koneo 
    23:26 
  • Vilbert Wilbert
    21
    207 
    M5 
    Team Millis 
    23:35 
  • Alexander Lindahl
    22
    195 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    24:04 
  • Melker Karlsson
    23
    88 
    M5 
    Frödinge 
    24:19 
  • Oskar Pettersson
    24
    225 
    M5 
    Djursdala SK 
    24:29 
  • Oskar Snickars
    25
    229 
    M5 
    Vimmerby OK 
    24:46 
  • Magnus Holm
    26
    60 
    M5 
    Ljunghälls kamratförening 
    24:47 
  • Andreas Ingström
    27
    65 
    M5 
    Ljunghäll IF 
    25:12 
  • Björn Tapper
    28
    177 
    M5 
    Björnstorps IF 
    26:07 
  • Christian Bauer
    29
    250 
    M5 
    Vimmerby SK 
    26:09 
  • Stig Jacobsson
    30
    248 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    26:42 
  • Bo Norbro
    31
    134 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    27:28 
  • Jan Larsson
    32
    246 
    M5 
    Vimmerby 
    27:54 
  • Erland Nordin
    33
    238 
    M5 
    Löpe & Skene 
    28:05 
  • Ingemar Karlsson
    34
    82 
    M5 
    V-TAB 
    28:33 
  • Tomas Stensson
    35
    227 
    M5 
    IFK Österbymo 
    29:20 
  • Sebastian Engdahl
    36
    33 
    M5 
    V-TAB 
    34:45 
  • Daniel Sundqvist
    37
    163 
    M5 
    V-TAB 
    34:45 
  • Jonas Nilsson
    38
    132 
    M5 
    V-TAB 
    43:23 
  • Fredrik Nilsson
    39
    130 
    M5 
    V-TAB 
    43:24 
  • Hans Algotsson
    40
    M5 
    V-TAB 
    55:34 
  • Björn Svensson
    41
    164 
    M5 
    Skattebetalarnas Förening 
    57:15 
 

Resultat F12

  • Wilma Sörensen
    1
    175 
    F12 
    Borås basket 
    03:41 
  • Nelly Passmark
    2
    140 
    F12 
    Vimmerby IF 
    03:51 
  • Tess Fridh
    3
    43 
    F12 
    Vimmerby IBK 
    03:57 
  • Ellen Anemyr
    4
    14 
    F12 
    Rumskulla 
    04:03 
  • Feliz Horste
    5
    63 
    F12 
    Solhaga Vimmerby 
    04:10 
  • Minea Snickars
    6
    158 
    F12 
    Vimmerby OK 
    04:35 
 

Resultat P12

  • Erik Liljegren
    1
    109 
    P12 
    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI  
    03:34 
  • Malte Jutterdal
    2
    76 
    P12 
    IK Akele 
    03:40 
  • Johathan Arvidsson
    3
    232 
    P12 
    Vimmerby 
    03:40 
  • Jesper Erkkilá
    4
    243 
    P12 
    Storebro IF 
    03:46 
  • Daniel Helge
    5
    49 
    P12 
    Valhallagatans SK 
    03:53 
  • Jonathan Johansson
    6
    204 
    P12 
    Vimmerby 
    04:00 
  • Niklas Hillström
    7
    55 
    P12 
    Perarne Skytteförening 
    04:08 
  • Filip Pettersson
    8
    205 
    P12 
    Vimmerby 
    04:50 
 

Resultat F10

  • Emma Jonsson
    1
    74 
    F10 
    Vimmerby OK 
    04:21 
  • Mihret Brhane
    2
    23 
    F10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    04:37 
  • Isabelle Nichols Jutterdahl
    3
    126 
    F10 
    Vimmerby 
    04:38 
  • Ida Nyman
    4
    137 
    F10 
    Vimmerby 
    04:47 
  • Samanta Karlsson
    5
    90 
    F10 
    Vimmerby 
    05:01 
  • Elma Johansson
    6
    215 
    F10 
    Rävbackens IF 
    05:16 
  • Isabella Levin
    7
    106 
    F10 
    Vimmerby 
    05:59 
  • Kasia Voigt
    8
    197 
    F10 
    Vimmerby 
    06:08 
  • Klara Andersson
    9
    F10 
    Black 
    06:32 
  • Ida-Li Erkkilá
    10
    242 
    F10 
    Storebro IF 
    06:49 
  • Moa Andersson
    11
    10 
    F10 
    Vimmerby SK 
    06:57 
 

Resultat P10

  • Alfred Nyman
    1
    136 
    P10 
    Vimmerby 
    03:52 
  • Axel Fredriksson
    2
    40 
    P10 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    04:04 
  • Vincent Lundkvist
    3
    222 
    P10 
    Vimmerby 
    04:06 
  • Anton Holmberg
    4
    61 
    P10 
    Hjorted Goif 
    04:26 
  • Olle Lind
    5
    112 
    P10 
    Hultsfred FK 
    04:27 
  • Simon Karlsson
    6
    91 
    P10 
    Blackstad IF 
    04:38 
  • Axel Gustafsson
    7
    192 
    P10 
    Vimmerby IBK 
    04:39 
  • Elia Anemyr
    8
    13 
    P10 
    Rumskulla 
    04:52 
 

Resultat F8

  • Alva Pettersson
    1
    190 
    F8 
    Hultsfred 
    04:31 
  • Emma Eliasson
    2
    32 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    04:33 
  • Amanda Lindahl
    3
    194 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    04:50 
  • Matilda Isaksson
    4
    202 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    04:54 
  • Emma Helge
    5
    50 
    F8 
    Valhallagatans SK 
    05:07 
  • Alma Träff
    6
    182 
    F8 
    Målilla-Mörlunda ski 
    05:16 
  • Eifie Horste
    7
    62 
    F8 
    Solhaga Vimmerby 
    05:28 
  • Alicia Lundgren
    8
    239 
    F8 
    VIF 
    05:32 
  • Molly Ainemo
    9
    214 
    F8 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    05:34 
  • Elin Jonsson
    10
    72 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:36 
  • Cornelia Stridh
    11
    234 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:38 
  • Signe Isaksson
    12
    203 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:45 
  • Olivia Hermansson
    13
    52 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:48 
  • Jonna Karlsson
    14
    83 
    F8 
    Blackstad IF 
    05:59 
  • Majken Lundh
    15
    116 
    F8 
    Vimmerby SK 
    06:02 
  • Molly Lundh
    16
    117 
    F8 
    Vimmerby SK 
    06:03 
  • Saga Nyman
    17
    138 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    06:05 
  • Alma Lundqvist
    18
    118 
    F8 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    06:31 
  • Olivia Klasson
    19
    94 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    06:37 
  • Molly Stenberg
    20
    161 
    F8 
    Djursdala sk 
    06:44 
  • Nova Rinaldo
    21
    148 
    F8 
    Vimmerby  
    06:48 
  • Elsa Zukiewicz
    22
    206 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    06:49 
  • Tyra Simonsson
    23
    155 
    F8 
    Hultsfreds löparklubb 
    06:51 
  • Thea Tapper-Jörgensen
    24
    179 
    F8 
    Björnstorps IF 
    06:54 
  • Maja Anemyr
    25
    15 
    F8 
    Rumskulla 
    06:56 
  • Elly Andersson
    26
    F8 
    Vimmerby SK 
    07:03 
  • Zuzanna Voigt
    27
    198 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    09:38 
  • Sara Fredriksson
    28
    42 
    F8 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    09:52 
  • Angelica Lindahl
    29
    196 
    F8 
    Vimmerby 
    09:58 
 

Resultat P8

  • Vilgot Kronstrand
    1
    96 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    03:48 
  • Nils Danielsson
    2
    201 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    04:12 
  • Faris Husic
    3
    230 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    04:15 
  • Noa Snickars
    4
    159 
    P8 
    Vimmerby OK 
    04:16 
  • Jacob Passmark
    5
    139 
    P8 
    Vimmerby IF 
    04:20 
  • Adrian Milton
    6
    122 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    04:23 
  • Rasmus Ivarsson
    7
    68 
    P8 
    Vimmerby SK 
    04:28 
  • Viggo Sörensen
    8
    174 
    P8 
    SAIF 
    04:28 
  • Felix Larsson
    9
    99 
    P8 
    Vimmerby SK 
    04:35 
  • William Lindén
    10
    114 
    P8 
    Blackstad IF 
    04:38 
  • Enock Kiamana
    11
    219 
    P8 
    Lönneberga 
    04:40 
  • Ville Jutterdal
    12
    77 
    P8 
    Vreta Skid o MK 
    04:41 
  • Sackarias Tapper-Jörgensen
    13
    178 
    P8 
    Björnstorps IF 
    04:51 
  • Martin Hillström
    14
    54 
    P8 
    Vimmerby IF 
    04:52 
  • Liam Johansson
    15
    70 
    P8 
    vimmerby 
    04:54 
  • Melvin Ewers
    16
    36 
    P8 
    Storebro 
    05:06 
  • Kasper Lindberg
    17
    113 
    P8 
    Storebro IF 
    05:08 
  • Olof Nilsson
    18
    133 
    P8 
    Vimmerby OK 
    05:08 
  • Alexander Levin
    19
    104 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:10 
  • Assar Simonsson
    20
    154 
    P8 
    Hultsfreds löparklubb 
    05:21 
  • Aron Jörgensen-Westerback
    21
    220 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:24 
  • Teo Zaninotti
    22
    185 
    P8 
    Klubblösa If 
    05:30 
  • Charlie Ivarsson
    23
    66 
    P8 
    Vimmerby SK 
    05:32 
  • Emilio Liljegren
    24
    108 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:36 
  • Elton Lindgren
    25
    115 
    P8 
    Vimmerby IF 
    05:36 
  • Teo Axelsson
    26
    237 
    P8 
    IK Tuna Södra 
    05:36 
  • Kalle Svensson
    27
    168 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:39 
  • Albin Danielsson
    28
    200 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    05:42 
  • Theo Carlsson
    29
    26 
    P8 
    Älö 
    05:43 
  • Noel Johansson
    30
    71 
    P8 
    vimmerby 
    06:02 
  • Leo Bauer
    31
    20 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    06:11 
  • Viggo Wagenius
    32
    209 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    06:22 
  • Alvar Milton
    33
    123 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    06:25 
  • Lucas Svensson
    34
    170 
    P8 
    zaninotti.com 
    06:55 
  • Vilmer Stridh
    35
    235 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    07:36 
  • Arvid Jörgensen-Westerback
    36
    221 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    07:45 
  • Oliwer Hermansson
    37
    53 
    P8 
    Vimmerby 
    07:49 
  • Pontus Karlsson
    38
    89 
    P8 
    Blackstad IF 
    08:06 
  • Albin Dolk Svensson
    39
    233 
    P8 
    Hultsfreds Löparklubb 
    08:12 
  • Simon Lundqvist
    40
    121 
    P8 
    IK Sisu Nässjö 
    11:11